Sophia Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Royals | |||
| | |||
|Trinity Littleton | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|There You'll Be | |||
| | |||
|[[Kyla Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tears of Angel | |||
| | |||
|Trinity Littleton<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|Get Away | |||
| | |||
|[[Kyla Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Aftershock | |||
| | |||
|Trinity Littleton<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||