Sophia Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
|Pop Drop & Roll | | rowspan="2"|Pop Drop & Roll | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Trinity Littleton<br />Payton Turbow | | rowspan="2"|Trinity Littleton<br />Payton Turbow | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |Countdown | ||
|Royals | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Royals | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Trinity Littleton | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Footprints | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Sophia Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||