Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby I'm a Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rich and Famous | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rich and Famous | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solo | ||
|} | |} | ||
Mama Knows Best - jazz - choreographed by [[Molly Long]] - 2015 | Mama Knows Best - jazz - choreographed by [[Molly Long]] - 2015 | ||