Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |High Places | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bravo (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mama Knows Best | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |West Coast Dance Explosion Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not placs | |||
|} | |} | ||
Echo - contemporary - choreographed by Andrew Winghart - 2016 | Echo - contemporary - choreographed by Andrew Winghart - 2016 | ||