Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |And Still They Move | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |And Still They Move | ||
| Line 148: | Line 139: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Darkness | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Focus | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||