Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Echo | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | ||