Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 95: Line 95:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 108: Line 108:
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
Line 126: Line 126:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Echo
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Echo
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition