Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| Line 977: | Line 968: | ||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |The Dance Awards Las Vegas | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior extended line | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior extended line | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|No solace | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Nick Meola | |||
|Avery Gay <br> Brooke Judge <br> Bella Klassen <br> Sara Allen <br> Chloe Slone <br> Brooklin Cooley <br> Paige Kracht <br> Kate Kingsley | |||
|Jump Provo | |||
|Unknown results | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Bring on the men | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|JT Church <br> Jonah Benyamin <br> Carson Brooks <br> Eleda Dickenson <br> Isabelle Matson <br> Amaya Weeks <br> Brooklin Cooley <br> Delaney Taylor <br> Olivia Bell <br> Grace McKinley <br> Olivia Benyamin <br> Landrie Peterson <br> Chloe Slone | |||
|24/7 Glendale | |||
|Unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||