Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>ENTERONE
Added the group dance Diamond for this dancer
Line 960: Line 960:
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|2020
|Diamond
|Contemporary
|Dana Metx
|Paige Kracht
Hailey Jimenez
[[Dylynn Jones]]
Maia Rogers
Lindsey Surprenant
[[Jenna Valenzuela]]
[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
Mia Wilson
|Jump (Phoenix)
|3rd Overall Senior Groups
1st Senior Lyrical
Adjudicated Award Unknown
|-
|-
|2022
|2022