Sydney Duhaime: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Double Trouble | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Detroit II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 25: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Lorikeet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Detroit II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Human | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||