Sydney Duhaime: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
|A Woman's World | |A Woman's World | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Last Dance | | rowspan="2"|Last Dance | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Riann Limmitt<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha | | rowspan="2"|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Riann Limmitt<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|VIP Dance | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Thrift Shop | |Thrift Shop | ||