Sydney Pimentel: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|Halo
|Lyrical
|
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2019
| rowspan="5"|2019