Sydney Pimentel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Undo revision 50500 by Kingofgameshows800 (talk) |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Halo | | rowspan="2"|Halo | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Portland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix | ||
|Core Performer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Seattle) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="6"|Slither | |||
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6"|Lauren Flores | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||