Taryn Bee: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Castaway | | style="text-align: center; " |Castaway | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos <br> Crystal Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos <br> Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Show Me Love | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Show Me Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||