Taryn Bee: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Flood on the Floor | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Flood on the Floor | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Nathan Hirschaut]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Tatum Kuhse<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Nathan Hirschaut]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Tatum Kuhse<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Get Silenced | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Line<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Back Again | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Will Loftis | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Nathan Hirschaut]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Tatum Kuhse<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 408: | Line 431: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brandt | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Marley Gorman]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Simrin Player]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Tatiana Savedra]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Specialty<br />Studio Showcase Award<br />Teen 11 O'Clock Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Specialty<br />Studio Showcase Award<br />Teen 11 O'Clock Award | ||