Taryn Bee: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Flood on the Floor | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Flood on the Floor | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |No One Knows Who We Are | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Kamilla Johnson]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Jasmine Robinson]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Kendall Wheeler]]<br />[[Tessa Wilkinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="54" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="54" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||