Tatiana Savedra: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Child of Light | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Child of Light | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Popular | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[ | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tricky | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[ | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Company (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Open Groups <br> Petite Faculty’s Choice Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 1) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Motfett]] | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |We Will Rock You | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primay Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |What’s a Girl Gotta Do | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Gracie Brittingham]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 1) | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Motfett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||