Tate McRae: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 106: Line 106:
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |All the Night
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |All the Night
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 137: Line 137:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior solos
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isolated
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Isolated
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspans="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jason Parsons
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jason Parsons
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo <br> DJ's Pick Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver)