Taylor Donahue: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Taylor Donahue''''' (born in 2006) is a young dancer from Califonia who trains at Just Plain Dancin'. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wiki..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Father | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Father | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hit the Road Jack | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Move | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |New York | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Little Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cry Me a River | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fall Into Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||