Taylor Donahue: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unhappily Ever After | | style="text-align: center; " |Unhappily Ever After | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alanah Aguilar<br />Taylin Beadle<br />Kennedy Cochran-Putt<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | | style="text-align: center; " |Alanah Aguilar<br />Taylin Beadle<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Light the Match | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Noah Citek<br />Kennedy Cochran-Putt<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Sophia Lopez<br />Chloe Savage | | style="text-align: center; " |Noah Citek<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Sophia Lopez<br />Chloe Savage | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Into the Woods | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Arianna Calderon<br />Skye Filek<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Camryn Woods | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ivy Lanhardt<br />[https://kiddancers.wikia.com/wiki/Jade_Park Jade Park]<br />[https://kiddancers.wikia.com/wiki/Coco_Quinn Coco Quinn]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Skin & Bones | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Sophia Lopez<br />Tia Payne<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chandelier | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />Sophia Lopez<br />Bailey Mahaffey<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Olivia O'Connor<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lantern's Lit | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boss | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Camryn Carmona<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Tia Payne<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Jayla Shanks<br />Laura Twyford<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />Alauna Walls-Harris<br />Camryn Woods | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Schindler's | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Taylin Beadle<br />Alanah Aguilar<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Cypress) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take Off With Us | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shameless | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elastic Heart | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Silver | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Found You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Danielle Silver<br />Camryn Woods | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fallen Trees | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Camryn Carmona<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Danielle Silver<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />Camryn Woods | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Toxic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Silver | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||