Taylor Donahue: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Over the Rainbow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |New York | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Dancer of the Year | | style="text-align: center; " |Junior Dancer of the Year | ||
| Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Little Me | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||