Taylor Donahue: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 47: Line 47:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 63: Line 63:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |New York
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |New York
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Dancer of the Year
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Dancer of the Year
Line 72: Line 75:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Little Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Little Me
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-