Taylor Knab: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Where They At | | rowspan="2 style="text-align: center; " |Where They At | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2 style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2 style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |One Way or Another | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Talia Flavia | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |One Way or Another | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Talia Flavia | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open Call (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Company Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Ages 13 & Older in Company Solos/Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||