Taylor Knab: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Ages 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Ages 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Razzle Dazzle | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Razzle Dazzle | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Workaholic | | style="text-align: center; " |Workaholic | ||