Taylor Knab: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shining Star Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shining Star Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Me Against the Music
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Set It Off
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016