Taylor O'Lear: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Candle on the Water
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011