Taylor O'Lear: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Rising Starz Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Jr Miss Rising Starz DOY
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Rising Starz Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Jr Miss Rising Starz DOY
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Escape from the Castle
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Jr Miss Dance KAR
|}
|}