Taylor O'Lear: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Jr Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Jr Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Escape | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Cleveland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Senior Miss Elite Starz DOY | |||
|} | |} | ||