Tegan Chou: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
|Journey | | rowspan="4"|Journey | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|Spotlight | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Non-Stop Dance Finalist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||