Tegan Chou: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|2018 | ||
|Princess Flourine Variation | |Princess Flourine Variation | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Above Earth | | rowspan="4"|Above Earth | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2019 | ||
|Incantation | | rowspan="4"|Incantation | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
|Shai Rosen | | rowspan="4"|Shai Rosen | ||
| | |Jump (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 69: | Line 87: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jump (Honolulu) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Kitri Variation, Act III | |Kitri Variation, Act III | ||