Tia Wenkman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|ADC Medallion Score | |ADC Medallion Score | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Variation from Diana & Acteon | | rowspan="2"|Variation from Diana & Acteon | ||
|Ballet | | rowspan="2"|Ballet | ||
|Vaganova | | rowspan="2"|Vaganova | ||
|ADC | |ADC | ||
|ADC Medallion Score | |ADC Medallion Score | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|YAGP Finals (New York) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Zerstörung | |Zerstörung | ||