Tillie Glatz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 56: Line 56:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2013
| rowspan="5" |2013
|Halo
|Halo
|Lyrical Jazz
|Lyrical Jazz
|
|StarQuest
|
|
|-
|-
Line 76: Line 76:
|Starpower
|Starpower
|
|
|-
|This is the Moment
|
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|2014
|2014
Line 83: Line 88:
|
|
|-
|-
|2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
|Because of You
|Because of You
|
|
|Revolution
|Revolution
|
|
|-
|Hallelujah
|
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum
|}
|}


Line 113: Line 123:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2013
|
| rowspan="2" |To Where You Are
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Miller]]
|
|Showbiz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Way You Are
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Preston Cubbage
|Showbiz
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Fly
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Madison Cubbage]]
|
|Showbiz
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}