Tillie Glatz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2013 | ||
|Halo | |Halo | ||
|Lyrical Jazz | |Lyrical Jazz | ||
|StarQuest | |StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|This is the Moment | | rowspan="4" |This is the Moment | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 123: | Line 132: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |To Where You Are | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Makenna Miller]] | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 133: | Line 142: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |The Way You Are | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Preston Cubbage | |||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Fly | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madison Cubbage]] | |||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||