Tillie Glatz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 228: Line 228:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2013
| rowspan="19" |2013
|
|
|
|
|Emily Flugrad<br />Jaylah Symonette<br />[[Makenna Miller]]<br />Paige Riggleman<br />Heather Spears
|Emily Flugrad<br />Jaylah Symonette<br />[[Makenna Miller]]<br />Paige Riggleman<br />Heather Spears
| rowspan="28" |Showstopper (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="27" |Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 293: Line 293:
|
|
|Alia Wiggins<br />Brianna Kelley<br />Corrinne Calhoun<br />Heather Spears<br />Isabelle Flugrad<br />Lea Crigger<br />Bo Moukdarath<br />Brooke Renfrow<br />Caroline King<br />Courtney Choi<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Gabrielle Foresha<br />Nabeeha Sajjad<br />Remy Thompson<br />Tiffani Russell<br />Preston Cubbage
|Alia Wiggins<br />Brianna Kelley<br />Corrinne Calhoun<br />Heather Spears<br />Isabelle Flugrad<br />Lea Crigger<br />Bo Moukdarath<br />Brooke Renfrow<br />Caroline King<br />Courtney Choi<br />Daniella Guarin<br />Gabrielle Foresha<br />Nabeeha Sajjad<br />Remy Thompson<br />Tiffani Russell<br />Preston Cubbage
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-