Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
|The Voice Within | | rowspan="2"|The Voice Within | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Warrior | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6" colspan="1"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|How Long | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Stone Cold | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Mama Yo | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
|Hero | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Within a Dream | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Mr. Music | |||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6" colspan="1"|2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|The Stage is Bare | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Scorned | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Painting Greys | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||