Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2009 | |||
|We Got The Beat | |||
| | | | ||
|Summer Finney<br />Zoe Moorman<br />Isabella Stout<br />Makennah Tyree<br />Caitlyn Coggins<br />Josie Duwe<br />Riley Beeler | |||
|Showstopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Work it Girls! | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Oklahoma City) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||