Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="4" |2020 | ||
|Let Me Go | | rowspan="2" |Let Me Go | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Jared Baker | | rowspan="2" |Jared Baker | ||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |NUVO (Tulsa) | ||
|Runner-Up Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|Lay Down | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lay Down | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Morrow | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wouldn't Change Anything | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |24/7 (Atlanta) | ||
|Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|StageOne (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 697: | Line 705: | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">wYzo7VZE6c0</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">wYzo7VZE6c0</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">O6O05b9dRZ4</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">O6O05b9dRZ4</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">HoP_Dfkm1SE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">DM4159h_hNo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Hj6ybrKou-Y</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">-1hWW9xGT_c</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">mW5jDxJc6rg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Z6_4D99-7F0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">uX70EPxp3Mw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">djRT6dPC7FI</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="175">HoP_Dfkm1SE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">DM4159h_hNo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Hj6ybrKou-Y</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">-1hWW9xGT_c</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">mW5jDxJc6rg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Z6_4D99-7F0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">uX70EPxp3Mw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">djRT6dPC7FI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">x4kFPgtYauk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ULkVZ4Xx_Fc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">2pX0FFsdR68</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||