Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | | rowspan="3"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | | rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | | rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | | rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Dream State | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Anna Brazil<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||