Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|Rainbow Nationals (Wisconsin Dells)
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Wisconsin Dells)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
Line 144: Line 144:
|-
|-
|Jump (St. Louis)
|Jump (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up Junior Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Dancerpalooza
|Dancerpalooza
Line 159: Line 159:
|-
|-
|Jump (Kansas City)
|Jump (Kansas City)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Female JUMP VIP
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Starpower
|Starpower
Line 187: Line 187:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Painting Greys
| rowspan="3"|Painting Greys
Line 212: Line 212:
| rowspan="2" |Jared Baker
| rowspan="2" |Jared Baker
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|Runner-Up Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
Line 221: Line 221:
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Morrow
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Morrow
|Jump (Kansas City)
|Jump (Kansas City)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
Line 234: Line 234:
|-
|-
|StageOne (Kansas City)
|StageOne (Kansas City)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
|Don't Cry For Me
|Lyrical
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|-
|Am I Vital
|Contemporary
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|-
|Heal Me
|Open
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 258: Line 277:
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|2022
|Never be Like You
|Jazz
|
|Anna Brazil
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|}
|}