Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Exit Run 44 | | rowspan="2"|Exit Run 44 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Modern | | rowspan="2"|Modern | ||
| Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Madison Finfera<br />Alli Gervais<br />Savannah Manganiello<br />Hayden Messer<br />Melanie Morrison<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Leah Shilling<br />Caroline Vogel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Moment I Said It | |||
|Open | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Paige Dinkel<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Divided We Fall | |||
|Modern | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Paige Dinkel<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|It Hurts | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Mary Boetcher<br />Anna Brazil<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|When the Party's Over | |||
|Open | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Mary Boetcher<br />Anna Brazil<br />Ellery Corcoran<br />Paige Dinkel<br />Caroline Doolittle<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Sarah Gravitt<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Gabby Ledou<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Caroline Vogel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Eleanor Rigby | |||
|Open | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Caroline Doolittle<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Madison Finfera<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Savannah Manganiello<br />Hayden Messer<br />Melanie Morrison<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Leah Shilling<br />Lily Tucker<br />Caroline Vogel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Solar Power | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Addyson Barker<br />Caroline Doolittle<br />Madison Finfera<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Ella Holbrooks<br />Gabby Ledou<br />Savannah Manganiello<br />Hayden Messer<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Leah Shilling<br />Lily Tucker | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Over the Love | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Mary Boetcher<br />Anna Brazil<br />Ellery Corcoran<br />Paige Dinkel<br />Caroline Doolittle<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Sarah Gravitt<br />Katie Heidemann<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Sophia Steketee<br />Arissa Turner<br />Caroline Vogel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Nutcracker | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||