Trinity Inay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Filmography== | ||
===Music Videos=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Year | |||
!Music Video | |||
!Role | |||
!Artist | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''It's Like Summer'' | |||
|Young Lux | |||
|LUX | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|''Summer Love Song'' | |||
|Friend | |||
|[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|''Alice'' | |||
|Dancer | |||
|Bianca Ryan | |||
|} | |||
=== | ===Television=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Series | |||
! Role | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2011-7 | |||
|''Dance Moms'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 | |||
| ''The Doctors'' | |||
| Herself | |||
| She and her mother came to speak about her SSS diagnosis. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2016 | |||
| ''Welcome to My World'' | |||
| Flynn Harrington | |||
| 5 episodes | |||
|- | |||
| ''Superstore'' | |||
| Chloe | |||
| 1 episode | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2017 | |||
| ''Ready! Set! Style!'' | |||
| Host/Judge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ''Descendants 2: Wicked Weekly'' | |||
| Host | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== | ===Movies=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Film | |||
! Role | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 | |||
| ''Love is Blindness'' | |||
| Dancer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2016 | |||
| ''Center Stage: On Pointe'' (TV Movie) | |||
| Gwen Murphy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| ''Cowgirl's Story'' | |||
| Savanah Stocker | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Beautiful Scars'' | |||
|Ashley | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|''Limelight'' | |||
|Dani | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ''F.R.E.D.I.'' | |||
| Mallory | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ''The Message'' | |||
| Devin Dupree | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2019 | |||
| ''Loophole'' | |||
| Lexi Smith | |||
| Made in 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| ''Next Level'' | |||
| Jasmine Joel | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Trinity Inay/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||