Tate McRae: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 24 in Junior Classical Men & Women Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 24 in Junior Classical Men & Women Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pause and Listen | | style="text-align: center; " |Pause and Listen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Woman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Travis Wall]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||