Ying Lei Pham: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of America | | style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of America | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus) | ||
|NYC All-Stars | | style="text-align: center; " |NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Panama City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open Hands | | style="text-align: center; " |Open Hands | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv | | style="text-align: center; " |Improv | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Redemption | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Redemption | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 127: | Line 122: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Chicago) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Chicago) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 143: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Believer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Chicago) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Chicago) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 157: | Line 154: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Chicago) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||