Zoe Rossi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Burnin' Up | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Undercover | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|JUMP | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2016 | |||
|Endangered Species | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|JUMP (Portland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="6"|Cry No More | |||
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|RADIX (Anaheim) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
|N/A | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Life Itself | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Easton Payne | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|RADIX (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||