Lilliana Ketchman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Dream | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (Winston-Salem) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Battle Cry | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Talent (Greensboro) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Keep Breathing | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (High Point) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Talent (Greensboro) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Lyrical Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
Bad Blood - contemporary - 2016 | Bad Blood - contemporary - 2016 | ||