Lilliana Ketchman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Reverted edits by 182.239.203.23 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>MackZJJSiwa |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Black Widow | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|unknown | |||
|DreamMaker | |||
(Woodbridge) | |||
|1st Overall | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Inside Out | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Fierce Dance Challenge Nationals | |||
(Manhattan) | |||
|2nd in Junior Solo | |||
4th Overall | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mommy Dearest | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|DreamMaker | |||
(Wilmington) | |||
|2nd in 9-11 Solo | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shine Bright | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Fierce Dance Challenge | |||
(Lancaster) | |||
|1st in Junior Solo | |||
2nd Overall | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Straight Escape | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|unknown | |||
|Ignite Dance Live | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in Junior Solo | |||
1st Overall | |||
Perfect Score | |||
|} | |} | ||