Campbell Castner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Forever Young | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fly | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Cassidy Breeze | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="6"|You Say | |||
| rowspan="6"| | |||
| rowspan="6"|Sam Cantoria | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|BravO! | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|The Clown's Lament | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Ne Me Quitte Pas | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jordan Blais Krinke | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Stop the Clock Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||