Campbell Castner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 72: Line 72:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2018-9
| rowspan="6" |2018-9
| rowspan="8" |Ne Me Quitte Pas
| rowspan="6" |Ne Me Quitte Pas
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Jordan Blais Krinke
| rowspan="6" |Jordan Blais Krinke
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
Line 87: Line 87:
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|RADIX Nationals
|RADIX Nationals
|
|
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" |2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}