Tate McRae: Difference between revisions

add lead
Line 447: Line 447:
| style="background:lightgreen;" | won
| style="background:lightgreen;" | won
|<ref>[http://thedanceawards.com/hall-of-fame/teen-female The Dance Awards]</ref>
|<ref>[http://thedanceawards.com/hall-of-fame/teen-female The Dance Awards]</ref>
|-
|Youth America Grand Prix
|2015
|Women – Junior
| style="background:lightgreen;"| won - Silver
|<ref>[https://yagp.org/events/2015-yagp-new-york-city-finals-winners/ Youth America Grand Prix]</ref>
|-
|-
|Industry Dance Awards  
|Industry Dance Awards  
Line 465: Line 471:
| style="background:lightgray;" |tbd
| style="background:lightgray;" |tbd
|<ref>[http://www.mtv.co.uk/tate-mcrae/videos/tate-mcrae-mtv-push#introducing-tate-mcrae-mtv-push-exclusive-interview MTV]</ref>
|<ref>[http://www.mtv.co.uk/tate-mcrae/videos/tate-mcrae-mtv-push#introducing-tate-mcrae-mtv-push-exclusive-interview MTV]</ref>
|-
|Youth America Grand Prix
|2015
|Women – Junior
| style="background:lightgreen;"| won - Silver
|<ref>[https://yagp.org/events/2015-yagp-new-york-city-finals-winners/ Youth America Grand Prix]</ref>
|}
|}