Campbell Clark: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Mini Miss Showbiz | |Mini Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="5" |L-O-V-E | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|In10sity (Seattle) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Seattle) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Pasadena) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Castle on a Cloud | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|In10sity (Seattle) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Seattle) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Pasadena) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||