Campbell Clark: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Mini Miss Showbiz | |Mini Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | |You Can't Stop the Beat | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|In10sity (Seattle) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |L-O-V-E | |||
| rowspan="7" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|In10sity (Seattle) | |In10sity (Seattle) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 79: | Line 85: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunderstruck (Portland) | |||
|Miss Petite Thunderstruck | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Seattle) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Castle on a Cloud | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|In10sity (Seattle) | |In10sity (Seattle) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | ||
| Line 97: | Line 109: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Thunderstruck (Portland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Judge's Costume Award<br />Miss Petite Thunderstruck | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Seattle) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbies Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||