Campbell Clark: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Jump (Portland) | |Jump (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstarts Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Good Girl | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|Petite Miss StarQuest<br />Competition Kindness | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Flaunt It | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Competition Kindness | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Feather | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
|Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|Competition Kindness | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 159: | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/_campbellclark_/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/_campbellclark_/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@_campbellclark_ TikTok] | *[https://www.tiktok.com/@_campbellclark_ TikTok] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZUknRlN9Ia3WKXnCHaOEWg/ YouTube ( | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGwXbzH2JEgwT8ghlahqBXg/ YouTube (1)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/Kanonclark/ YouTube ( | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZUknRlN9Ia3WKXnCHaOEWg/ YouTube (2)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/Kanonclark/ YouTube (3)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||